Lanveng - breeding kennel of working dogs
News
History
Question-answer
My works
Contact
Links
Home Send letter Lanveng - breeding kennel of working dogs


Pictures from Shows

Special Show, Rostov na Donu 09.09.07г.
Jufge Yu. Ovsyannikova

Baby class
males


VP, Best baby
Rottwail Hat Inter
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Rottwail Hat Asia)

VP
Irilans Beyrut
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Beatriche Of Don Harbor)

females


VP 1
Irilans Britania
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Beatriche Of Don Harbor)

VP 2
Dania Grande
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Yurna Shelti Rotty)

VP 3
Rottwail Hat Kassandra
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Blondi)

Puppy class
males


VP 1, Best puppy
Rottwail Hat Zhofrey
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Rottwail Hat Zhritsa O'Harra)

VP 2
Rottwail Hat Euro
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Netski)

VP 3
Locman Mahel s Teplogo Doma
(Rottharburg Anchel Peter Wappen X Taman S Teplogo)

females


VP 1
Bruna Unserbund
(Krash s Berega Tury Х Gandi iz Doma Darsa)

VP (not in ring)
Rottwail Hat zhivanshi
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Rottwail Hat Zhritsa O'Harra)

Junior class
Males


excellent 1
Rotti Shvarts Edelshtain Velington
(Tibul Х Rotti Shvarts Эдльштафйн)

excellent 2
Rottwail Hat Gudson
(Changr X Vest Are Antarida's Beauty)

excellent 3
Olburd Tsork
(Jumbo Vom Kummelsee X Olburd Ksenia)

very good 4
Ziger of Don Habor
(Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal Х Shefty)

females


JCCC, Best Junior
Phantasia iz Yuzhnoy Legendy
(Russen Rotenshid Balu Х Ayka fron House Cobra)

excellent 2, JСС
Rottwail Hat Galaktika
(Changr X Vest Are Antarida's Beauty)

excellent 3
Zvezdnaya Lilu s Teplogo Doma
(Gringo Dom Floyda Х Kozirnaya K*Arta s Teplogo Doma)

excellent 4
Rottwail Hat Germania
(Changr X Vest Are Antarida's Beauty)

Intermediate class
Males


CCC, Best male
Bumer s Teplogo Doma
(Tristan s Teplogo Doma Х Odessa s Teplogo Doma )

excellent 2
Himmel Vahe Ziger
(Rotti's All Yans Randy X Pasha Iz Rus Tamani)

females


excellent 1 СС
Rottwail Hat Vizantia
(Natan Von Weissen Graben Х Blondi)

excellent 2
Gisa s Teplogo Doma
(Osvald s Berega Tury Х Rene s Teplogo Doma)

excellent 3
Ilona
(Changr Х Yanga)

Open class
Males


excellent 1
Rotti Shvarts Edelshtain Bekingem
(Rotti's All Yans Rick X Petra V. Windbachle)

excellent 2
Rottwail Hat Baltasar
(Dolf Von Der Blockhutte X Vest Are Antarida's)

females


excellent 1, СС
Zanga iz Tverskogo Doma
(Enero Burgthann Х Chereshnya iz Tverskogo Doma)

excellent 2
Evrika s Teplogo Doma
(Burgan s Teplogo Doma Х Nikol)

very good
Rotti Shvarts Edelshtain Arielsi
(Natan Von Weissen Graben X Petra V. Windbachle)

Working class
females


CCC, Best female, BOB
Rottwail Hat Asia
(Cherny Legion Armstrong Х Vest Are Antarida's Beauty)

excellent 2
Hotrein Zhaklin
(Ramses Cherny Lotos Х Kiss Mi s Berega Tury)

very good
Terra
(No info)

Champion class
males


excellent 1
Nico Vom Bamberger-Tal
(Orlando Vom Hause Neubrand X Delya Vom Bamberger-Tal)

females


excellent 1
Odessa Vom Bamberger-Tal
(Balu Vom Bamberger-Tal X Fee Vom Tengen)

Veteran class
Males


excellent 1 Best veteran
Negrus
(Rus Rph Nekar Aifel Х Circeya s Lugovoy)





Best kennel

Baby

Puppies

Best male, Best female




photo by Victoria Abramenko
Use of a photo only
from the sanction of the author
You can order the big photo to this address